RU EN UA
Operator_Name
16:20 22.02.2024
Clear filters
Select action
Status Active
Status Closed
Delete
The change is available only to the Administrator
1-13 of 13 items.
#Game providerCurrencyTotal betTotal winProfitRTP%Games countTotal Jackpots amountTotal Jackpots countSessions count
   
1Real DealerUSD4880.004839.0041.000.841500004124
2BooongoUSD7560.007550.0010.000.131500001124
3BetsoftEUR2690.002596.0094.003.561300000322
4EndorphinaUSD4670.004637.0033.000.715500000828
5Play'n GoEUR3310.003254.0056.001.715100000889
6EGTEUR6410.006363.0047.000.74110000238
7GreentubeEUR3430.003403.0027.000.7911000002109
8PlaytechEUR9620.009531.0089.000.9325000005123
9NetEntEUR8880.008870.0010.000.112500000523
10IgrosoftEUR8150.008130.0020.000.251300000229
11AmaticEUR2650.002562.0088.003.38150000391
12MicrogamingUSD2240.002206.0034.001.5334000006140
13PragmaticEUR5330.005293.0037.000.713000004142
We use cookies to improve your user experience.
Customer Agreement
Ok
Reject
Buy a casino
Request via telegram
Share
Login as a player